KM 2017

 
  123456789
1Björn1023456789
2Jonas9110345678
3Andreas8912104567
4Lennart7891231056
5Eino6789123410
6Patric5107891234
7Per4561089123
8Joakim3456710912
9Jörgen2345678101
10Frirond162738495